Männer |
1
|
1379 |
m |
Schick, Emil |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:34:50 |
|
Männer |
2
|
1460 |
m |
Kaspar, Martin |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:39:33 |
|
Männer |
3
|
1376 |
m |
Schick, Christian |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:39:56 |
|
Frauen |
4
|
1378 |
w |
Schick, Greta |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:40:01 |
|
Männer |
5
|
1493 |
m |
Müller, Johann |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:40:12 |
|
Frauen |
6
|
1238 |
w |
Sonntag, Katja |
DE |
Praxis Michael Fath |
00:40:59 |
|
Männer |
7
|
1529 |
m |
Kenner, Manfred |
DE |
Mika-Sports |
00:43:35 |
|
Männer |
8
|
1223 |
m |
Märklen, Walter |
DE |
TSV Willsbach |
00:43:50 |
|
Frauen |
9
|
1380 |
w |
Schäfer, Leyla |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:45:08 |
|
Männer |
10
|
1242 |
m |
Kieß, Günter |
DE |
REVISA Neckarsulm |
00:45:14 |
|
Frauen |
11
|
1370 |
w |
Wieland, Ingrid |
DE |
REVISA Neckarsulm |
00:45:23 |
|
Frauen |
12
|
1535 |
w |
Gerold, Monika |
DE |
Lauftreff NSU |
00:45:23 |
|
Männer |
13
|
1437 |
m |
Hocher, Klaus |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
00:46:24 |
|
Frauen |
14
|
1472 |
w |
Bolwin, Marion |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:46:25 |
|
Männer |
15
|
1509 |
m |
Kassab, Hassan |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:47:10 |
|
Männer |
16
|
1372 |
m |
Riedinger, Frank |
DE |
|
00:47:25 |
|
Männer |
17
|
1411 |
m |
Sperb, Alexander |
DE |
Skiclub Heilbronn |
00:47:27 |
|
Frauen |
18
|
1303 |
w |
Stegmüller, Kirsten |
DE |
Lauftreff NSU |
00:47:30 |
|
Männer |
19
|
1469 |
m |
Englert, Peter |
DE |
|
00:47:32 |
|
Männer |
20
|
1490 |
m |
Reuss, Andreas |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
00:47:32 |
|
Männer |
21
|
1413 |
m |
Allendorf, Jürgen |
DE |
Skiclub Heilbronn |
00:47:33 |
|
Frauen |
22
|
1471 |
w |
Ostfalk, Margot |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:47:36 |
|
Männer |
23
|
1395 |
m |
Pobiruchin, Helmut |
DE |
Männergymnastikverein Grombach |
00:48:57 |
|
Frauen |
24
|
1204 |
w |
Dietz, Biggi |
DE |
|
00:50:19 |
|
Männer |
25
|
1470 |
m |
Bolwin, Bernd |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:50:24 |
|
Frauen |
26
|
1233 |
w |
Jeck, Sandra |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
00:50:37 |
|
Männer |
27
|
1349 |
m |
Feth, Norbert |
DE |
|
00:50:40 |
|
Frauen |
28
|
1348 |
w |
Feth, Karin |
DE |
|
00:50:47 |
|
Frauen |
29
|
1281 |
w |
Mainka, Zaneta |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
00:50:49 |
|
Frauen |
30
|
1255 |
w |
Röckel, Claudia |
DE |
|
00:50:51 |
|
Frauen |
31
|
1523 |
w |
Meister, Lisa |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:50:59 |
|
Frauen |
32
|
1522 |
w |
Six, Melissa |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:51:00 |
|
Frauen |
33
|
1477 |
w |
Pildner, Elke |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:51:03 |
|
Frauen |
34
|
1530 |
w |
Venn, Ines |
DE |
|
00:51:46 |
|
Frauen |
35
|
1248 |
w |
Geiger, Kirsten |
DE |
TV Eppingen |
00:51:54 |
|
Männer |
35
|
1494 |
m |
Laeger, Christian |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:51:54 |
|
Frauen |
37
|
1537 |
w |
Großschopf, Doris |
DE |
TV Eppingen |
00:51:54 |
|
Männer |
38
|
1397 |
m |
Forberger, Andreas |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:52:38 |
|
Frauen |
39
|
1515 |
w |
Scholl, Katrin |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
00:52:44 |
|
Frauen |
40
|
1491 |
w |
Gramlich, Sabine |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:52:45 |
|
Männer |
41
|
1512 |
m |
Knobloch, Andreas |
DE |
Hornung |
00:53:03 |
|
Frauen |
42
|
1454 |
w |
Gauer, Tanja |
DE |
Volksbank Heilbronn |
00:53:03 |
|
Männer |
43
|
1369 |
m |
Schubert, Klaus |
DE |
Dieffenbacher |
00:53:11 |
|
Männer |
44
|
1320 |
m |
Parizadi, Gholamhossein |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:53:25 |
|
Männer |
45
|
1306 |
m |
Heini, Günter |
DE |
|
00:53:26 |
|
Männer |
46
|
1200 |
m |
Winter, Hartmut |
DE |
TSV Michelbach a. H. |
00:53:35 |
|
Frauen |
47
|
1339 |
w |
Langolf, Linda |
DE |
Kraichgau Raiffeisen Zentrum eG Eppingen |
00:53:40 |
|
Männer |
48
|
1323 |
m |
Haißer-Kammauf, Alexander |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:53:52 |
|
Frauen |
49
|
1316 |
w |
Haißer-kammauf, Anna |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:53:52 |
|
Männer |
50
|
1450 |
m |
Kirrstetter, Walter |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:54:03 |
|
Männer |
51
|
1451 |
m |
Walz, Benno |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:54:03 |
|
Frauen |
52
|
1508 |
w |
Schell, Sonja |
DE |
TV-Germania St. Ilgen |
00:54:07 |
|
Frauen |
53
|
1507 |
w |
Kossmann-Schulz, Liesel |
DE |
TV-Germania St. Ilgen |
00:54:07 |
|
Frauen |
54
|
1463 |
w |
Meister, Beate |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:54:14 |
|
Frauen |
55
|
1452 |
w |
Brinkmann, Gudrun |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
00:54:14 |
|
Frauen |
56
|
1234 |
w |
Haberbosch, Monika |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
00:54:14 |
|
Frauen |
57
|
1501 |
w |
Schleidt, Antje |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:54:33 |
|
Frauen |
58
|
1536 |
w |
Schneider, Tanja |
DE |
|
00:54:33 |
|
Frauen |
59
|
1357 |
w |
Nahmer, Elisabeth |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
00:54:49 |
|
Männer |
59
|
1358 |
m |
Nahmer, Lukas |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
00:54:49 |
|
Frauen |
61
|
1464 |
w |
Bauer, Doris |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:54:50 |
|
Frauen |
62
|
1484 |
w |
Bergmann, Gabi |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:54:55 |
|
Frauen |
63
|
1483 |
w |
Mauz, Katharina |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:54:55 |
|
Frauen |
64
|
1526 |
w |
Reisner, Heike |
DE |
Mediclin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:54:55 |
|
Frauen |
65
|
1448 |
w |
Heumaier, Annette |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:54:57 |
|
Frauen |
66
|
1449 |
w |
Schädler, Martina |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:54:57 |
|
Frauen |
67
|
1447 |
w |
Schaller, Vera |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:54:57 |
|
Frauen |
68
|
1390 |
w |
Retzlaff, Barbara |
DE |
Walkingladies |
00:55:03 |
|
Frauen |
69
|
1480 |
w |
Stirnlinger, Jutta |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:55:04 |
|
Frauen |
70
|
1525 |
w |
Götz, Petra |
DE |
Mediclin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:55:07 |
|
Frauen |
71
|
1487 |
w |
Roth, Renate |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:55:08 |
|
Frauen |
72
|
1388 |
w |
Kaminski, Christine |
DE |
Walkingladies |
00:55:23 |
|
Frauen |
73
|
1389 |
w |
Lemke, Sabine |
DE |
Walkingladies |
00:55:24 |
|
Frauen |
74
|
1524 |
w |
Dunkelberg , Claudia |
DE |
Lauftreff Asbach |
00:55:26 |
|
Frauen |
75
|
1500 |
w |
Holzwarth, Helena |
DE |
|
00:55:28 |
|
Frauen |
76
|
1336 |
w |
Genger, Annegret |
DE |
|
00:55:34 |
|
Frauen |
77
|
1532 |
w |
Venn, Marcela |
DE |
|
00:55:34 |
|
Männer |
78
|
1396 |
m |
Dick, Helmut |
DE |
Männergymnastikverein Grombach |
00:55:34 |
|
Frauen |
79
|
1467 |
w |
Geiger, Sandra |
DE |
Familie Geiger |
00:55:36 |
|
Frauen |
80
|
1468 |
w |
Geiger, Selina |
DE |
Familie Geiger |
00:55:37 |
|
Männer |
81
|
1445 |
m |
Schädler, Manfred |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:55:38 |
|
Frauen |
82
|
1446 |
w |
Schädler, Anita |
DE |
Tur- und Sportverein Heinsheim 1911 e.V. |
00:55:39 |
|
Männer |
83
|
1252 |
m |
Senf, Friedbert |
DE |
|
00:55:40 |
|
Frauen |
84
|
1385 |
w |
Belzner, Julia |
DE |
|
00:55:40 |
|
Männer |
85
|
1340 |
m |
Dr. Müller-Stephann, Rainer |
DE |
Vulpius Laufteam |
00:55:51 |
|
Frauen |
86
|
1324 |
w |
Haißer-Kammauf, Anita |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:55:51 |
|
Frauen |
87
|
1294 |
w |
Bauermeister, Charlotte |
DE |
B+M |
00:55:54 |
|
Frauen |
88
|
1497 |
w |
Siegmayer, Sabine |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:55:56 |
|
Männer |
89
|
1505 |
m |
Hanafi, Maher |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:56:09 |
|
Frauen |
90
|
1201 |
w |
Winter, Andrea |
DE |
TSV Michelbach a. H. |
00:56:20 |
|
Frauen |
91
|
1541 |
w |
Matthee, Anne-Kathrin |
DE |
Waldstadt-Apotheke |
00:56:21 |
|
Männer |
92
|
1543 |
m |
Matthee, Stephan |
DE |
Waldstadt-Apotheke |
00:56:22 |
|
Frauen |
93
|
1443 |
w |
Malcolm, Charlotte |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:56:23 |
|
Frauen |
94
|
1228 |
w |
Sauter, Anne |
DE |
Rathaus Bad Wimpfen |
00:56:23 |
|
Frauen |
95
|
1331 |
w |
Holzwarth, Ramona |
DE |
Vulpius Laufteam |
00:56:27 |
|
Frauen |
96
|
1517 |
w |
Pröll, Mechthild |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
00:56:38 |
|
Männer |
97
|
1355 |
m |
Krüger, Sebastian |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
00:56:38 |
|
Frauen |
98
|
1240 |
w |
Schrecker, Birgit |
DE |
|
00:56:39 |
|
Frauen |
99
|
1504 |
w |
Alawi, Mutaz |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:56:40 |
|
Frauen |
100
|
1407 |
w |
Gruber, Andrea |
DE |
|
00:56:40 |
|
Frauen |
101
|
1408 |
w |
Schwab, Monika |
DE |
|
00:56:41 |
|
Frauen |
102
|
1545 |
w |
Kautz, Tanja |
DE |
|
00:56:42 |
|
Männer |
103
|
1544 |
m |
Kautz, Michael |
DE |
|
00:56:45 |
|
Frauen |
104
|
1498 |
w |
Götz, Antje |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:56:49 |
|
Frauen |
105
|
1371 |
w |
Wiedmann, Petra |
DE |
|
00:56:53 |
|
Männer |
106
|
1241 |
m |
Zeisel, Bernhard |
DE |
|
00:56:56 |
|
Männer |
107
|
1245 |
m |
Schweiger, Robert |
DE |
HeiBar |
00:57:11 |
|
Frauen |
108
|
1244 |
w |
Heidinger, Simone |
DE |
HeiBar |
00:57:11 |
|
Frauen |
109
|
1243 |
w |
Bardelang, Diana |
DE |
HeiBar |
00:57:11 |
|
Frauen |
110
|
1485 |
w |
Seubert, Martina |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
00:57:15 |
|
Frauen |
111
|
1277 |
w |
Jarzynski, Michaela |
DE |
Praxis Systemische Therapie |
00:57:32 |
|
Frauen |
112
|
1421 |
w |
Ries, Sandra |
DE |
|
00:57:34 |
|
Frauen |
113
|
1418 |
w |
Hacker, Tanja |
DE |
|
00:57:46 |
|
Frauen |
114
|
1462 |
w |
Kneipl, Sabine |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:57:47 |
|
Frauen |
115
|
1417 |
w |
Weiss, Sylke |
DE |
|
00:57:47 |
|
Frauen |
116
|
1295 |
w |
Lübbermann, Madita-Sophie |
DE |
|
00:57:50 |
|
Männer |
117
|
1409 |
m |
Tritschler, Karl-Heinz |
DE |
Skiclub Heilbronn |
00:57:51 |
|
Männer |
118
|
1218 |
m |
Kahlert, Uwe |
DE |
TSV Stetten am Heuchelberg |
00:57:52 |
|
Frauen |
119
|
1280 |
w |
Köhler, Sabine |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
00:57:52 |
|
Frauen |
120
|
1279 |
w |
Lehr, Ilona |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
00:57:56 |
|
Frauen |
121
|
1496 |
w |
Moos, Martina |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
00:58:04 |
|
Männer |
122
|
1538 |
m |
Pelzel, Gerhard |
DE |
Lauftreff Asbach |
00:58:11 |
|
Frauen |
123
|
1412 |
w |
Sperb, Waltraud |
DE |
Skiclub Heilbronn |
00:58:16 |
|
Frauen |
124
|
1539 |
w |
Pelzel, Anita |
DE |
Lauftreff Asbach |
00:58:26 |
|
Männer |
125
|
1352 |
m |
Horch, Markus |
DE |
Clever Fit - Charity Team |
00:58:33 |
|
Männer |
126
|
1540 |
m |
Zuber, Robin |
DE |
|
00:58:47 |
|
Männer |
127
|
1219 |
m |
Zuber, Günter |
DE |
|
00:58:47 |
|
Frauen |
128
|
1285 |
w |
Dürrschmidt, Heike |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
00:58:48 |
|
Frauen |
129
|
95 |
w |
Schmitt, Eveline |
DE |
|
00:58:53 |
|
Männer |
130
|
94 |
m |
Nelson, Gary |
DE |
|
00:58:53 |
|
Frauen |
131
|
1278 |
w |
Adamosky, Else |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
00:58:55 |
|
Frauen |
132
|
1315 |
w |
Frühauf, Aline |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:58:57 |
|
Männer |
133
|
1393 |
m |
Rehm, Wolfgang |
DE |
Männergymnastikverein Grombach |
00:58:59 |
|
Frauen |
134
|
1531 |
w |
Burle , Marion |
DE |
|
00:58:59 |
|
Frauen |
135
|
1296 |
w |
kircher, maria |
DE |
|
00:58:59 |
|
Frauen |
136
|
1458 |
w |
Dworak, Margot |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:01 |
|
Männer |
137
|
1465 |
m |
Meister, Andreas |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:59:09 |
|
Männer |
138
|
1466 |
m |
Kirschner, Markus |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
00:59:09 |
|
Frauen |
139
|
1333 |
w |
Ehrmann, Yvonne |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:10 |
|
Frauen |
140
|
1332 |
w |
Ehrmann, Claudia |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:11 |
|
Frauen |
141
|
1300 |
w |
Döhl, Regina |
DE |
Abendläufer Gundelsheim |
00:59:15 |
|
Männer |
142
|
1317 |
m |
Kirsch, Tobias |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:15 |
|
Männer |
143
|
1325 |
m |
Schäfer, Christoph |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:15 |
|
Männer |
144
|
1338 |
m |
Dierolf, Georg |
DE |
Kraichgau Raiffeisen Zentrum eG Eppingen |
00:59:17 |
|
Frauen |
145
|
1270 |
w |
Weiss, Heike |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
00:59:21 |
|
Frauen |
146
|
1268 |
w |
Keppler, Judith |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
00:59:22 |
|
Frauen |
147
|
1313 |
w |
Volz, Gabi |
DE |
|
00:59:35 |
|
Frauen |
148
|
1548 |
w |
Maier, Sabine |
DE |
|
00:59:41 |
|
Frauen |
149
|
1305 |
w |
Schuster, Susanne |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:42 |
|
Frauen |
150
|
1430 |
w |
Hennch, Jutta |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
00:59:49 |
|
Frauen |
151
|
1528 |
w |
Grimm, Lea |
DE |
Vulpius Laufteam |
00:59:51 |
|
Frauen |
152
|
1527 |
w |
Grimm, Silke |
DE |
|
00:59:51 |
|
Frauen |
153
|
1423 |
w |
Volz, Susanne |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
00:59:55 |
|
Frauen |
154
|
1425 |
w |
Heinrich, Kyra |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
00:59:55 |
|
Frauen |
155
|
1426 |
w |
Wezel, Anja |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
00:59:55 |
|
Männer |
156
|
1304 |
m |
Schuster, Achim |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:00:22 |
|
Männer |
157
|
1520 |
m |
Hanafi, Isam |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:00:23 |
|
Frauen |
158
|
1440 |
w |
Böbel, Lea |
DE |
Voba Kraichgau Wiesloch-Sinsheim eG |
01:00:33 |
|
Frauen |
159
|
1392 |
w |
Dörzbach, Ulrike |
DE |
Waibstadt |
01:00:33 |
|
Frauen |
160
|
1441 |
w |
Beringer, Beate |
DE |
Voba Kraichgau Wiesloch-Sinsheim eG |
01:00:34 |
|
Frauen |
161
|
1322 |
w |
Bender, Jutta |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:00:34 |
|
Frauen |
162
|
1495 |
w |
Englert, Ingrid |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
01:00:38 |
|
Frauen |
163
|
1246 |
w |
Bolch, Angelika |
DE |
privat |
01:00:42 |
|
Männer |
164
|
1247 |
m |
Bolch, Manfred |
DE |
privat |
01:00:42 |
|
Frauen |
165
|
1516 |
w |
Jacobsen, Kerstin |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
01:00:55 |
|
Männer |
166
|
1260 |
m |
Eble, Joachim |
DE |
FWV Neckarsulm e.V. |
01:00:55 |
|
Frauen |
167
|
1365 |
w |
Fürst, Nicole |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:00:56 |
|
Frauen |
168
|
1364 |
w |
Wittmann, Katarina |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:00:56 |
|
Frauen |
169
|
1384 |
w |
Zapf, Maria |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:01:12 |
|
Frauen |
170
|
1275 |
w |
Daub, Clementine |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:01:12 |
|
Männer |
171
|
1276 |
m |
Daub, Amigo |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:01:13 |
|
Männer |
172
|
1253 |
m |
Welz, Jürgen |
DE |
Marbach Crew |
01:01:20 |
|
Frauen |
173
|
1391 |
w |
Welz, Meike |
DE |
|
01:01:20 |
|
Frauen |
174
|
1249 |
w |
Zok, Doris |
DE |
Rathaus Bad Wimpfen |
01:01:28 |
|
Frauen |
175
|
1230 |
w |
Schöll, Brigitte |
DE |
Rathaus Bad Wimpfen |
01:01:29 |
|
Frauen |
176
|
1461 |
w |
Krause, Manuela |
DE |
FC Deutsche Post |
01:01:33 |
|
Frauen |
177
|
1513 |
w |
Rauschdorf, Sonja |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
01:01:58 |
|
Frauen |
178
|
1518 |
w |
Kappes, Heike |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
01:01:58 |
|
Frauen |
179
|
1456 |
w |
Roster, Erika |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:02:08 |
|
Männer |
180
|
1367 |
m |
Weber, Jan |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:02:15 |
|
Frauen |
181
|
1366 |
w |
Weber, Jutta |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:02:15 |
|
Frauen |
182
|
1486 |
w |
Geiger, Dagmar |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:02:29 |
|
Männer |
183
|
1457 |
m |
Roster, Dietmar |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:02:34 |
|
Frauen |
184
|
1231 |
w |
Schwab, Nadine |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
01:02:47 |
|
Frauen |
185
|
1354 |
w |
Fischer, Denise |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:02:47 |
|
Frauen |
186
|
1427 |
w |
Erlewein, Aniko |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
01:02:48 |
|
Frauen |
187
|
1351 |
w |
Ringwald, Monika |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:02:48 |
|
Frauen |
188
|
1428 |
w |
Gunesch, Kristine |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
01:02:51 |
|
Frauen |
189
|
1422 |
w |
Wolf, Martina |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
01:02:51 |
|
Männer |
190
|
1519 |
m |
Miler, Zoltan |
DE |
|
01:03:06 |
|
Männer |
191
|
1453 |
m |
Knierim, Richard |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:03:07 |
|
Männer |
192
|
1208 |
m |
Reitmeir, Dieter |
DE |
Ehepaar |
01:03:10 |
|
Frauen |
193
|
1207 |
w |
Reitmeir, Marion |
DE |
Ehepaar |
01:03:11 |
|
Männer |
194
|
1381 |
m |
Schäfer, Sven |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:03:16 |
|
Frauen |
195
|
1382 |
w |
Schäfer, Meylin |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:03:16 |
|
Frauen |
196
|
1215 |
w |
Lepp, Helga |
DE |
EGO sport aktiv |
01:03:29 |
|
Frauen |
197
|
1307 |
w |
Herzog, Kerstin |
DE |
Flitze Feuerzahn |
01:03:40 |
|
Frauen |
198
|
1225 |
w |
Görtz, Christiane |
DE |
Marbach Crew |
01:03:40 |
|
Männer |
199
|
1309 |
m |
Hölzle, Dieter |
DE |
Flitze Feuerzahn |
01:03:40 |
|
Frauen |
200
|
1256 |
w |
Chmilowski, Bärbel |
DE |
Marbach Crew |
01:03:40 |
|
Frauen |
201
|
1310 |
w |
Mozet, Petra |
DE |
Flitze Feuerzahn |
01:03:41 |
|
Frauen |
202
|
1226 |
w |
Schädel, Julia |
DE |
Marbach Crew |
01:03:41 |
|
Frauen |
203
|
1308 |
w |
Volle, Kerstin |
DE |
Flitze Feuerzahn |
01:03:42 |
|
Frauen |
204
|
1429 |
w |
Schatz, Edeltraud |
DE |
AIG Heilbronn |
01:03:54 |
|
Frauen |
205
|
1212 |
w |
Doll, Lore |
DE |
EGO sport aktiv |
01:03:55 |
|
Frauen |
206
|
1213 |
w |
Mrasek, Anna |
DE |
EGO sport aktiv |
01:03:55 |
|
Frauen |
207
|
1216 |
w |
Schacherl, Gabriele |
DE |
EGO sport aktiv |
01:03:55 |
|
Frauen |
208
|
1210 |
w |
Will, Margit |
DE |
EGO sport aktiv |
01:03:55 |
|
Frauen |
209
|
1283 |
w |
Schmitt, Karin |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
01:04:18 |
|
Frauen |
210
|
1284 |
w |
Braun, Lilo |
DE |
Turnmädels TSV Biberach |
01:04:18 |
|
Frauen |
211
|
1368 |
w |
Ullmann, Silke |
DE |
|
01:04:21 |
|
Frauen |
212
|
1350 |
w |
Auer, Rebekka |
DE |
Clever Fit - Charity Team |
01:04:24 |
|
Frauen |
213
|
1514 |
w |
Geist, Nicole |
DE |
WaldNetzWerk e.V. |
01:04:28 |
|
Männer |
214
|
1479 |
m |
Chmielinski, Marek |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:04:57 |
|
Frauen |
215
|
1251 |
w |
Superina, Julia |
DE |
SV Gemmingen Badminton |
01:05:00 |
|
Männer |
216
|
1250 |
m |
Superina, Martin |
DE |
TV Kirchandt |
01:05:00 |
|
Frauen |
217
|
1342 |
w |
Pföhler, Martina |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:05:00 |
|
Frauen |
218
|
1341 |
w |
Pföhler, Helen |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:05:01 |
|
Frauen |
219
|
1547 |
w |
Finke, Claudia |
DE |
|
01:05:18 |
|
Frauen |
220
|
1546 |
w |
Wirtz, Olga |
DE |
|
01:05:18 |
|
Frauen |
221
|
1229 |
w |
Holzwarth, Ulrike |
DE |
Rathaus Bad Wimpfen |
01:05:26 |
|
Frauen |
222
|
1227 |
w |
Andorka, Dagmar |
DE |
Rathaus Bad Wimpfen |
01:05:26 |
|
Frauen |
223
|
1235 |
w |
Kadioglu, Gönül |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
01:05:33 |
|
Frauen |
224
|
1232 |
w |
Bischoff, Sabine |
DE |
Lehleiter + Siegmann GmbH |
01:05:34 |
|
Frauen |
225
|
1499 |
w |
Schirmer, Anneliese |
DE |
SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn |
01:05:34 |
|
Männer |
226
|
1394 |
m |
Ohr, Willi |
DE |
Männergymnastikverein Grombach |
01:06:24 |
|
Frauen |
227
|
1432 |
w |
Wagenbach, Heidrun |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:06:34 |
|
Frauen |
228
|
1438 |
w |
Gramlich, Helga |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:06:34 |
|
Männer |
229
|
1314 |
m |
Bender, Mascha |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:06:39 |
|
Frauen |
230
|
1335 |
w |
Burg, Birgit |
DE |
|
01:06:41 |
|
Frauen |
231
|
1343 |
w |
Boch, Monika |
DE |
GELITA |
01:06:42 |
|
Frauen |
232
|
1345 |
w |
Mayer, Monika |
DE |
GELITA |
01:06:42 |
|
Frauen |
233
|
1534 |
w |
Wilhelm, Almut |
DE |
Laufgruppe Lebenslauf |
01:06:50 |
|
Frauen |
234
|
1533 |
w |
Feoris, Wilhelmine |
DE |
Laufgruppe Lebenslauf |
01:06:50 |
|
Frauen |
235
|
1259 |
w |
Galm, Ingrid |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:06:51 |
|
Männer |
236
|
1290 |
m |
Sautner, Dietmar |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:06:51 |
|
Frauen |
237
|
1286 |
w |
Hoffmann, Ute |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:06:51 |
|
Frauen |
238
|
1420 |
w |
Neuberger, Theresia |
DE |
Physiotherapie Paulus |
01:06:52 |
|
Frauen |
239
|
1386 |
w |
Köpp, Angelika |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:06:52 |
|
Frauen |
240
|
1419 |
w |
Paulus, Brigitte |
DE |
Physiotherapie Paulus |
01:06:52 |
|
Männer |
241
|
1387 |
m |
Köpp, Werner |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:06:53 |
|
Männer |
242
|
1374 |
m |
Wiszniewski, Anton |
DE |
Team Schnappatmung |
01:07:03 |
|
Frauen |
243
|
1375 |
w |
Wiszniewski, Michaela |
DE |
Team Schnappatmung |
01:07:03 |
|
Männer |
244
|
1373 |
m |
Wiszniewski, Manfred |
DE |
Team Schnappatmung |
01:07:04 |
|
Frauen |
245
|
1488 |
w |
Muddemann, Birgit |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:07:04 |
|
Männer |
246
|
1360 |
m |
Glück, Jörn |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:07:05 |
|
Frauen |
247
|
1398 |
w |
Sobek, Britta |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:07:24 |
|
Frauen |
248
|
1434 |
w |
Verba, Marianne |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:07:25 |
|
Frauen |
249
|
1511 |
w |
Rebel, Petra |
DE |
|
01:07:32 |
|
Frauen |
250
|
1482 |
w |
May, Jocelyne |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:07:33 |
|
Männer |
251
|
1431 |
m |
Wagenbach, Erwin |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:07:51 |
|
Frauen |
252
|
1481 |
w |
Stubenrauch-May, Petra |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:08:00 |
|
Männer |
253
|
1476 |
m |
May, Thomas |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:08:00 |
|
Männer |
254
|
1301 |
m |
Bier, Karl |
DE |
|
01:08:11 |
|
Frauen |
255
|
1209 |
w |
Britsch, Silke |
DE |
Fleiner Judoka |
01:08:21 |
|
Frauen |
256
|
1415 |
w |
Huber, Birgit |
DE |
|
01:08:22 |
|
Frauen |
257
|
1202 |
w |
Jochum, Leonie |
DE |
|
01:08:31 |
|
Frauen |
258
|
1262 |
w |
Leibfried, Rosemarie |
DE |
|
01:08:31 |
|
Frauen |
259
|
1435 |
w |
Appelt-Köhler, Elisabeth |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:08:43 |
|
Männer |
260
|
1474 |
m |
Hoinkes, Herbert |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:08:44 |
|
Frauen |
261
|
1473 |
w |
Fogarasi, Victoria |
DE |
MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik |
01:08:46 |
|
Männer |
262
|
1459 |
m |
Himmelhan, Manfred |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:08:56 |
|
Frauen |
263
|
1416 |
w |
Pawelka, Anjoulih |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:08:58 |
|
Frauen |
264
|
1489 |
w |
Zengel, Leyla |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:09:31 |
|
Frauen |
265
|
1363 |
w |
Walda, Bettina |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:09:31 |
|
Frauen |
266
|
1263 |
w |
Engelhardt, Irene |
DE |
|
01:09:35 |
|
Frauen |
267
|
1362 |
w |
Drefs, Silke |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:09:38 |
|
Frauen |
268
|
1289 |
w |
Laule, Ursula |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:09:38 |
|
Frauen |
269
|
1455 |
w |
Knörzer, Ute |
DE |
Volksbank Heilbronn |
01:09:40 |
|
Frauen |
270
|
1521 |
w |
Dieruff, Marita |
DE |
|
01:09:40 |
|
Frauen |
271
|
1344 |
w |
Lehmann, Monika |
DE |
GELITA |
01:09:41 |
|
Frauen |
272
|
1265 |
w |
Lindner, Gertrud |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
01:10:00 |
|
Frauen |
273
|
1269 |
w |
Amstadt, Conny |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
01:10:00 |
|
Frauen |
274
|
1267 |
w |
Mackert, Conny |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
01:10:01 |
|
Männer |
275
|
1291 |
m |
Schönborn, Werner |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:10:32 |
|
Männer |
276
|
1288 |
m |
Pfohl, Roland |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:10:33 |
|
Männer |
277
|
1287 |
m |
Kuhrmann, Peter |
DE |
HeidelbergCement AG - Gipsgrube Obrigheim |
01:10:34 |
|
Frauen |
278
|
1361 |
w |
Dr. Schmücker, Ingrid |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:11:27 |
|
Männer |
279
|
1377 |
m |
Schick, Paul |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:11:54 |
|
Männer |
280
|
1221 |
m |
Immenroth, Günter |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:12:21 |
|
Frauen |
281
|
1222 |
w |
Immenroth, Hannelore |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:12:22 |
|
Frauen |
282
|
1401 |
w |
Forberger, Luisa |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:12:29 |
|
Frauen |
283
|
1433 |
w |
Schmidt, Monika |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:12:45 |
|
Frauen |
284
|
1436 |
w |
Brenner, Theresia |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:12:46 |
|
Frauen |
285
|
1271 |
w |
Beaucher, Michaela |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
01:13:50 |
|
Frauen |
286
|
1266 |
w |
Schäfer, Marion |
DE |
Johnson Runners |
01:13:50 |
|
Frauen |
287
|
1334 |
w |
Elzer, Ilona |
DE |
|
01:13:52 |
|
Frauen |
288
|
1224 |
w |
Reitz, Birgit |
DE |
|
01:14:47 |
|
Männer |
289
|
1319 |
m |
Wagner, Daniel |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:15:12 |
|
Frauen |
290
|
1359 |
w |
Glück, Christina |
DE |
Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau |
01:15:12 |
|
Männer |
291
|
1318 |
m |
Kuhn, Heiko |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:15:12 |
|
Männer |
292
|
1510 |
m |
Dörzbach, Volker |
DE |
CDU Bad Rappenau |
01:16:07 |
|
Frauen |
293
|
1444 |
w |
Evers, Karin |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:20:04 |
|
Männer |
294
|
1292 |
m |
Daub, Julius |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:20:54 |
|
Frauen |
295
|
1299 |
w |
Dewald, Katrin |
DE |
Abendläufer Gundelsheim |
01:22:36 |
|
Frauen |
296
|
1503 |
w |
Satchkov, Silke |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:24:11 |
|
Männer |
297
|
1502 |
m |
Satchkov, Vladimir |
DE |
Team Waibstadt |
01:24:11 |
|
Frauen |
298
|
1327 |
w |
Burkhardt-Lang, Heidrun |
DE |
VHS Kammerorchester Mosbach |
01:50:14 |
|
Frauen |
299
|
1326 |
w |
Sassenscheidt-Monninger, Eva |
DE |
VHS Kammerorchester Mosbach |
01:50:29 |
|
Männer |
300
|
1328 |
m |
Schwarzer, Erich |
DE |
VHS Kammerorchester Mosbach |
01:50:36 |
|